|INCI Name:||Methylpolysiloxane Emulsion||Viscosity（25℃），cps:||≤20000|
|Solid Content（%）:||65||EINECS No.:||N/A|
|CAS NO.:||N/A||Average Particle Size:||28~42|
5 - 7 PH Value silicone Oil Emulsion Improve Dry And Wet Combing Effect
This product is a high content, high molecular weight silicone oil emulsion, has excellent care effect, can effectively improve the smooth feeling of the hair, improve hair comb dry effect and soft feeling.
As a general rule 2~5%.
Water soluble silicone rubber emulsion, very easy to use
The product is packed in 200kgs/drum.Special packaging separately determine according to user requirements.
This product is valid for 12 months in the seal and under ambient conditions, but it is recommended to use up as soon as possible after opening the package.
This product is non-dangerous goods.You should pay attention to moisture and prevent acidity and other impurities from mixing with the product during transportation and storage.
(This product has not been detected by medical and pharmaceutical sector)
Contact Person: Tony Wang